PVNA-2017 Spring Alllast updated:
27-Dec-2017
Season: 2017 Spring2017 Autumn2016 Spring2016 Autumn
Section: All8-10s11&Under13&U Res13&Under15&U Res15&Under17&UnderNet-Set-Go19&Under
RoundTimeVenueHome TeamAway Team
Rnd 1 - Jul-2208:45Court 1 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (22)defeatedAwesome Angels 11s1 (8)
08:45Court 2 - 13&UnderFirestorm (15)drawWildcats (15)
08:45Court 3 - 17&UnderPhoenix (19)defeatedV.S.Connected II (13)
08:45Court 4 - 19&UnderThe Jets (37)defeatedBlaze Jnr (13)
08:45None - 15&UnderSS SparksvsBYE
09:30Court 1 - 13&U ResStorm (17)lost toNeon Nightmares 13s (24)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (23)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (1)
09:30Court 3 - 15&UnderRoxy (45)defeatedNorthern Blues Leopards (14)
09:30None - 8-10sLittle DolphinsvsBYE
09:50Court 4 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (44)defeatedDynamite (31)
10:15Court 1 - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11s (4)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (5)
10:15Court 2 - 11&UnderBluebirds (6)lost toFalcons (14)
10:15Court 3 - 17&UnderForce (23)defeatedBlazers (18)
10:15None - 13&UnderStrikersvsBYE
10:55Court 4 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Lionslost toRush (10)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (19)defeatedDevils (18)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Kangas (5)lost toRavens (12)
11:00None - 13&U ResSS RubiesvsBYE
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (16)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2
11:45Court 2 - 13&UnderPower (19)lost toAwesome Angels 13s1 (22)
11:45None - 17&UnderSS MagicvsBYE
12:00Court 4 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Wallabies (28)defeatedWaterlillies (4)
12:00None - 19&UnderNorthern Blues TigersvsBYE
12:30Court 1 - 15&UnderAwesome Angels 15s1lost toSS Saphires (10)
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (18)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys (1)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Monkeys (5)lost toSS Diamonds (22)
13:15Court 2 - 8-10sGolden Girls (3)lost toNorthern Blues Chicks (10)
Rnd 2 - Jul-2908:45Court 1 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (4)lost toGolden Girls (7)
08:45Court 2 - 8-10sLittle Dolphinslost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (25)
08:45Court 3 - 11&UnderFalcons (15)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (2)
08:45Court 4 - 19&UnderDynamite (42)defeatedThe Jets (24)
08:45None - 17&UnderForcevsBYE
09:30Court 1 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (9)lost toNorthern Blues Wallabies (16)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderWildcats (21)lost toThunderbolts (23)
09:30Court 3 - 17&UnderBlazers (14)lost toPhoenix (24)
09:30None - 8-10sNorthern Blues ChicksvsBYE
09:50Court 4 - 19&UnderRush (35)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (25)
09:50None - 19&UnderV.S.Connected IvsBYE
10:15Court 1 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (17)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (9)
10:15Court 2 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (11)lost toStrikers (28)
10:15Court 3 - 17&UnderV.S.Connected II (30)defeatedSS Magic (10)
10:55Court 4 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (23)lost toNorthern Blues Lions (50)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderDevils (10)lost toRoxy (26)
11:00Court 2 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (4)lost toSS Diamonds (15)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 15&UnderSS Saphires (9)lost toSS Sparks (25)
11:45Court 2 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (7)defeatedBluebirds (5)
12:00Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (24)defeatedWaterlillies (2)
12:30Court 1 - 13&U ResStorm (10)lost to13s (26)
12:30Court 1 - 13&Under13s Res (10)lost toPower (26)
12:30Court 2 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (6)lost toFirestorm (25)
12:30Court 3 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Kangas (15)lost toNorthern Blues Cheetahs (21)
13:15Court 2 - 15&UnderRavens (11)defeatedAwesome Angels 15s1 (2)
13:15Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (12)defeatedNorthern Blues Monkeys (7)
Rnd 3 - Aug-508:45Court 1 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Tigers (11)lost toV.S.Connected I (78)
08:45Court 2 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (13)lost toPower (17)
08:45Court 3 - 15&UnderDevils (17)defeatedSS Saphires (12)
08:45Court 5 - 11&UnderBluebirds (5)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (4)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (18)defeatedStrikers (11)
09:30Court 3 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (7)lost toStorm (20)
09:30Court 5 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (18)defeatedSS Rubies (2)
09:50Court 1 - 19&UnderDynamite (37)defeatedRush (16)
10:15Court 2 - 17&UnderSS Magic (22)defeatedBlazers (8)
10:15Court 3 - 13&UnderWildcats (17)lost toAwesome Angels 13s1 (20)
10:15Court 5 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (6)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2
10:55Court 1 - 19&UnderThe Jets (23)lost toNorthern Blues Lions (32)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderRoxy (42)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas (3)
11:00Court 5 - 11&UnderWaterlillies (1)lost toFalcons (17)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 2 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (20)defeatedNorthern Blues Monkeys (7)
12:00Court 1 - 17&UnderForce (11)lost toPhoenix (34)
12:30Court 2 - 15&UnderAwesome Angels 15s1 (11)lost toSS Sparks (32)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (14)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (12)
12:45Court 1 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (3)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (4)
13:15Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (25)defeatedRavens (3)
13:15Court 3 - 8-10sGolden Girls (22)defeatedLittle Dolphins
13:15None - 13&UnderFirestormvsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderV.S.Connected IIvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderBlaze JnrvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderAll Starz JnrvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1vsBYE
Rnd 4 - Aug-1208:45Court 1 - 15&UnderAwesome Angels 15s1 (1)lost toNorthern Blues Kangas (27)
08:45Court 2 - 17&UnderPhoenix (29)defeatedSS Magic (17)
08:45Court 3 - 13&U ResStorm (36)defeatedNorthern Blues Monkeys (8)
08:45Court 4 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (36)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (27)
09:30Court 1 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (19)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (4)
09:30Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (26)defeatedSS Saphires (9)
09:30Court 3 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (11)lost toFirestorm (20)
09:50Court 4 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (39)defeatedRush (8)
10:15Court 1 - 17&UnderForce (8)lost toV.S.Connected II (42)
10:15Court 2 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (24)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (10)
10:15Court 3 - 11&UnderFalcons (11)defeatedNorthern Blues Cubs (3)
10:55Court 4 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Tigers (25)lost toThe Jets (64)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderRavens (1)lost toRoxy (52)
11:00Court 2 - 13&UnderPower (11)lost toStrikers (12)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (10)defeatedGolden Girls (5)
11:45Court 2 - 15&UnderDevils (36)defeatedSS Sparks (16)
12:30Court 1 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (22)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (11)
12:30Court 2 - 11&UnderWaterlillieslost toAwesome Angels 11s1 (21)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (15)defeatedSS Rubies (13)
13:15Court 2 - 8-10sLittle Dolphins (1)lost toNorthern Blues Chicks (21)
13:15Court 3 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (22)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (13)
13:15None - 13&UnderWildcatsvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderDynamitevsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderBluebirdsvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2vsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderBlazersvsBYE
Rnd 5 - Aug-1908:45Court 1 - 19&UnderRush (9)lost toV.S.Connected I (38)
08:45Court 2 - 17&UnderSS Magic (15)defeatedForce (14)
08:45Court 3 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (4)lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (13)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderBluebirds (13)defeatedWaterlillies (3)
08:45Court 5 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (10)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys
09:30Court 1 - 19&UnderDynamite (27)defeatedBlaze Jnr (9)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (20)defeatedPower (16)
09:30Court 3 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (20)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas (9)
09:30Court 4 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (2)lost toAll Starz Jnr (17)
10:15Court 1 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Lions (33)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (13)
10:15Court 2 - 15&UnderDevils (42)defeatedAwesome Angels 15s1 (7)
10:15Court 3 - 17&UnderBlazers (11)lost toV.S.Connected II (21)
10:15Court 4 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Monkeys (7)lost toSS Diamonds (17)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (12)lost toRoxy (24)
11:00Court 2 - 13&UnderFirestorm (27)defeatedStrikers (6)
11:00Court 4 - 15&UnderSS Saphires (12)defeatedRavens (7)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (16)lost toWildcats (29)
11:45Court 2 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (14)lost toStorm (25)
11:45Court 4 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (19)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (13)
12:30Court 1 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (8)lost toFalcons (26)
12:30Court 2 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (13)defeatedLittle Dolphins
13:15None - 17&UnderPhoenixvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderThe JetsvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sGolden GirlsvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11svsBYE
13:15None - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1vsBYE
Rnd 6 - Aug-2608:45Court 1 - 15&UnderRoxy (36)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas (4)
08:45Court 2 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (23)
08:45Court 3 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (6)lost toV.S.Connected I (26)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderFalcons (27)defeatedAll Starz Jnr (12)
09:30Court 1 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (4)lost toStorm (27)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (30)defeatedStrikers (8)
09:30Court 3 - 19&UnderRush (12)lost toThe Jets (46)
09:30Court 4 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (2)lost toBluebirds (4)
10:15Court 1 - 17&UnderPhoenix (18)defeatedV.S.Connected II (15)
10:15Court 2 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (30)defeatedSS Saphires (16)
10:15Court 3 - 19&UnderDynamite (36)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (12)
10:15Court 4 - 11&UnderWaterlillieslost toNeon Nightmares 11s (19)
11:00Court 1 - 17&UnderForce (13)lost toBlazers (19)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (35)defeatedAwesome Angels 15s1 (2)
11:00Court 4 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (19)defeatedSS Diamonds (13)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (9)drawAwesome Angels 13s2 (9)
11:45Court 2 - 15&UnderDevils (16)defeatedRavens (7)
11:45Court 4 - 13&UnderWildcats (16)lost toPower (32)
12:30Court 1 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (5)drawGolden Girls (5)
12:30Court 2 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (5)lost toFirestorm (26)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Monkeys (16)lost toNorthern Blues Wallabies (17)
13:15None - 19&UnderNorthern Blues LionsvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sLittle DolphinsvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1vsBYE
13:15None - 13&UnderThunderboltsvsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderSS MagicvsBYE
Rnd 7 - Sep-208:45Court 1 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (12)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (5)
08:45Court 2 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (30)defeatedThe Jets (20)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (13)lost toThunderbolts (15)
08:45Court 5 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (14)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (5)
09:30Court 1 - 17&UnderV.S.Connected II (24)defeatedSS Magic (15)
09:30Court 2 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (40)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (8)
09:30Court 3 - 15&UnderRavens (7)lost toNorthern Blues Cheetahs (32)
09:30Court 5 - 13&Under13s Res (6)lost toNorthern Blues Koalas (8)
09:30Court 5 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (6)lost to13s (8)
10:15Court 1 - 15&UnderDevils (8)lost toRoxy (46)
10:15Court 2 - 19&UnderDynamite (21)lost toNorthern Blues Lions (22)
10:15Court 3 - 13&UnderPower (20)lost toFirestorm (24)
10:15Court 5 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (10)drawSS Diamonds (10)
11:00Court 1 - 17&UnderBlazers (11)lost toPhoenix (35)
11:00Court 2 - 13&UnderWildcats (12)defeatedStrikers (8)
11:00Court 5 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (17)defeatedBluebirds (6)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 13&U ResStorm (33)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (7)
11:45Court 2 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (11)defeatedWaterlillies (2)
11:45Court 5 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (1)lost toGolden Girls (8)
12:30Court 1 - 8-10sLittle Dolphins (1)lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (22)
12:30Court 2 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (30)defeatedAwesome Angels 15s1 (6)
12:30Court 3 - 15&UnderSS Saphires (10)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas
13:15None - 11&UnderFalconsvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sNorthern Blues ChicksvsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderForcevsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderRushvsBYE
Rnd 8 - Sep-908:45Court 1 - 17&UnderSS Magic (17)drawBlazers (17)
08:45Court 2 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Lions (36)defeatedRush (11)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderFirestorm (32)defeatedWildcats (8)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderBluebirds (11)lost toFalcons (22)
09:30Court 1 - 15&UnderRoxy (34)defeatedSS Sparks (12)
09:30Court 2 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (21)lost toDynamite (23)
09:30Court 3 - 19&UnderThe Jets (34)defeatedBlaze Jnr (12)
09:30Court 4 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (26)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (4)
10:15Court 1 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Kangas (26)defeatedRavens (8)
10:15Court 2 - 13&U ResStorm (24)defeatedNeon Nightmares 13s (13)
10:15Court 3 - 17&UnderForce (16)lost toPhoenix (44)
10:15Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (13)defeatedAwesome Angels 11s1 (6)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderAwesome Angels 15s1 (4)lost toSS Saphires (25)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (27)defeatedDevils (8)
11:00Court 4 - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11slost toNorthern Blues Cubs (7)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 13&UnderPower (36)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s1 (6)
11:45Court 2 - 13&U Res13s (28)defeatedSS Rubies (2)
11:45Court 2 - 13&UnderStrikers (28)defeated13s Res (2)
11:45Court 4 - 8-10sGolden Girls (22)defeatedLittle Dolphins
12:30Court 1 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (7)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (2)
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (20)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys (19)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (14)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (5)
13:15None - 17&UnderV.S.Connected IIvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1vsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderWaterlilliesvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderNorthern Blues TigersvsBYE
Rnd 9 - Sep-1608:45Court 1 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (15)lost toNorthern Blues Lions (25)
08:45Court 2 - 15&UnderDevils (32)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas (15)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderWildcats (23)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (5)
08:45Court 4 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (19)defeatedPower (13)
09:30Court 1 - 19&UnderRush (18)lost toNorthern Blues Tigers (24)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderFirestorm (29)defeatedStrikers (9)
09:30Court 3 - 17&UnderBlazers (17)lost toV.S.Connected II (23)
09:30Court 4 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (1)lost toBluebirds (7)
10:15Court 1 - 19&UnderDynamite (13)lost toThe Jets (21)
10:15Court 2 - 13&U Res11s (9)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys (5)
10:15Court 2 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (9)defeated13s Res (5)
10:15Court 3 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (7)lost toSS Diamonds (25)
10:15Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (27)defeatedWaterlillies (2)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderSS Saphires (6)lost toRoxy (41)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderRavens (9)lost toAwesome Angels 15s1 (10)
11:00Court 4 - 11&UnderFalcons (19)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (5)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (14)lost toNorthern Blues Cheetahs (35)
11:45Court 2 - 17&UnderForce (21)lost toSS Magic (24)
11:45Court 4 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (15)drawAwesome Angels 13s2 (15)
12:30Court 1 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (6)defeatedLittle Dolphins (1)
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResStorm (27)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (4)
12:30Court 3 - 8-10sGolden Girls (4)lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (14)
13:15None - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1vsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderPhoenixvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2vsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderV.S.Connected IvsBYE
Rnd 10 - Sep-2308:45Court 1 - 13&UnderFirestorm (17)defeatedThunderbolts (12)
08:45Court 2 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Tigers (4)lost toV.S.Connected I (52)
08:45Court 3 - 11&UnderBluebirds (4)lost toNeon Nightmares 11s (10)
08:45Court 4 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (24)defeatedDevils (20)
09:30Court 1 - 17&UnderForce (5)lost toV.S.Connected II (39)
09:30Court 2 - 19&UnderDynamite (48)defeatedRush (8)
09:30Court 3 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (22)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (8)
09:30Court 4 - 13&UnderStrikers (8)lost toPower (21)
10:15Court 1 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (26)defeatedSS Rubies (7)
10:15Court 2 - 19&UnderThe Jets (33)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (16)
10:15Court 3 - 15&UnderRoxy (28)defeatedNorthern Blues Cheetahs (19)
10:15Court 4 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (10)defeatedStorm
11:00Court 1 - 15&U ResNorthern Blues Kangas (19)defeatedRavens (12)
11:00Court 2 - 15&U ResAwesome Angels 15s1 (9)lost toSS Saphires (18)
11:00Court 4 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (1)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (12)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 11&UnderFalcons (28)defeatedWaterlillies (2)
11:45Court 2 - 17&UnderSS Magic (7)lost toPhoenix (26)
11:45Court 4 - 13&Under13s Res (11)lost toWildcats (38)
11:45Court 4 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (11)lost to13s (38)
12:30Court 1 - 8-10sLittle Dolphinslost toAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (13)
12:30Court 2 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (11)defeatedNorthern Blues Chicks (2)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (22)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (10)
13:15None - 19&UnderBlaze JnrvsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderBlazersvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sGolden GirlsvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderAll Starz JnrvsBYE
RoundTimeVenueHome TeamAway Team
Rnd 11 - Oct-1408:45Court 1 - 13&UnderWildcats (14)lost toThunderbolts (24)
08:45Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (20)defeatedSS Sparks (12)
08:45Court 3 - 19&UnderRush (16)lost toBlaze Jnr (29)
08:45Court 4 - 13&U Res13s (34)defeatedStorm (3)
08:45Court 4 - 13&UnderPower (34)defeated13s Res (3)
09:30Court 1 - 17&UnderPhoenix (25)defeatedV.S.Connected II (23)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (10)lost toStrikers (13)
09:30Court 3 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Tigers (11)lost toThe Jets (36)
09:30Court 4 - 11&UnderFalcons (11)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (12)
10:15Court 1 - 15&UnderDevils (13)lost toRoxy (47)
10:15Court 2 - 17&UnderForce (10)lost toBlazers (18)
10:15Court 3 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (29)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (11)
10:15Court 4 - 8-10sGolden Girls (9)defeatedNorthern Blues Chicks (4)
11:00Court 1 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (17)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (11)
11:00Court 2 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (13)defeatedSS Rubies (5)
11:00Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (13)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (1)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (13)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (5)
11:45Court 2 - 11&UnderWaterlillieslost toAwesome Angels 11s1 (17)
11:45Court 4 - 15&U ResRavens (11)lost toSS Saphires (17)
12:30Court 1 - 15&U ResAwesome Angels 15s1 (7)lost toNorthern Blues Kangas (19)
12:30Court 2 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (10)lost toFirestorm (17)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (37)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (8)
13:15None - 17&UnderSS MagicvsBYE
13:15None - 8-10sLittle DolphinsvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderBluebirdsvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderDynamitevsBYE
Rnd 12 - Oct-2108:45Court 1 - 19&UnderRush (7)lost toV.S.Connected I (43)
08:45Court 2 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (6)lost toWildcats (29)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (40)defeatedStrikers (7)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderBluebirds (15)defeatedWaterlillies (2)
09:30Court 1 - 17&UnderSS Magic (25)lost toV.S.Connected II (27)
09:30Court 2 - 17&UnderBlazers (16)lost toPhoenix (28)
09:30Court 3 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Lions (39)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (8)
09:30Court 4 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (7)lost toRoxy (45)
10:15Court 1 - 13&UnderFirestorm (33)defeated13s Res (7)
10:15Court 1 - 13&U Res13s (33)defeatedSS Diamonds (7)
10:15Court 2 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (10)lost toPower (31)
10:15Court 3 - 19&UnderDynamite (29)defeatedBlaze Jnr (9)
10:15Court 4 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (6)lost toAll Starz Jnr (10)
11:00Court 1 - 15&U ResSS Saphires (19)lost toNorthern Blues Kangas (20)
11:00Court 2 - 15&U ResRavens (11)lost toAwesome Angels 15s1 (12)
11:00Court 4 - 15&UnderDevils (16)lost toNorthern Blues Cheetahs (21)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2lost toGolden Girls (6)
11:45Court 2 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (4)lost toStorm (28)
11:45Court 4 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (2)lost toFalcons (14)
11:45None - 17&UnderForcevsBYE
12:30Court 1 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (19)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (11)
12:30Court 2 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (24)defeatedLittle Dolphins
12:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (26)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys (17)
13:15None - 8-10sNorthern Blues ChicksvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderThe JetsvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11svsBYE
Rnd 13 - Oct-2808:45Court 1 - 15&U ResNorthern Blues Kangas (25)defeatedRavens (6)
08:45Court 2 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (26)defeatedV.S.Connected I (20)
08:45Court 3 - 19&UnderRush (16)lost toThe Jets (44)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderNorthern Blues Cubs (13)defeatedBluebirds (4)
09:30Court 1 - 11&UnderFalcons (17)defeatedAll Starz Jnr (9)
09:30Court 2 - 19&UnderDynamite (49)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (2)
09:30Court 3 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (16)defeatedStrikers (15)
09:30Court 4 - 13&UnderWildcats (12)lost toPower (25)
10:15Court 1 - 15&UnderRoxy (29)defeatedNorthern Blues Cheetahs (16)
10:15Court 2 - 17&UnderBlazers (13)lost toSS Magic (31)
10:15Court 3 - 17&UnderPhoenix (34)defeatedForce (16)
10:15Court 4 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (14)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (1)
11:00Court 1 - 15&U ResAwesome Angels 15s1 (4)lost toSS Saphires (24)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (14)lost toDevils (25)
11:00Court 4 - 13&UnderNorthern Blues Koalas (6)lost toFirestorm (25)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (15)drawStorm (15)
11:45Court 2 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (18)defeatedSS Diamonds (9)
11:45Court 4 - 8-10sLittle Dolphins (1)lost toGolden Girls (13)
12:30Court 1 - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11s (17)defeatedWaterlillies
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (13)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (7)
12:30Court 3 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (34)defeated13s Res (4)
12:30Court 3 - 13&U Res13s (34)defeatedNorthern Blues Wallabies (4)
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1vsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1vsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderV.S.Connected IIvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderNorthern Blues LionsvsBYE
Rnd 14 - Nov-1108:45Court 1 - 8-10sGolden Girls (8)lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (12)
08:45Court 2 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (32)defeatedThe Jets (21)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderAwesome Angels 13s1 (10)lost toThunderbolts (34)
08:45Court 4 - 13&UnderWildcats (22)defeatedStrikers (21)
09:30Court 1 - 17&UnderV.S.Connected II (31)defeatedBlazers (16)
09:30Court 2 - 13&UnderPower (10)lost toFirestorm (19)
09:30Court 3 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Joeys (12)lost toSS Diamonds (13)
09:30Court 4 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (24)defeatedLittle Dolphins (1)
10:15Court 1 - 19&UnderBlaze Jnr (45)defeatedNorthern Blues Tigers (11)
10:15Court 2 - 19&UnderDynamite (13)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (10)
10:15Court 3 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (16)defeatedBluebirds (5)
10:15Court 4 - 13&U ResSS Rubies (5)lost toNorthern Blues Wallabies (11)
11:00Court 1 - 15&U ResAwesome Angels 15s1 (2)lost toNorthern Blues Kangas (20)
11:00Court 2 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (23)defeatedSS Sparks (14)
11:00Court 4 - 15&UnderRoxy (37)defeatedDevils (17)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:45Court 1 - 13&U ResStorm (21)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s2 (13)
11:45Court 2 - 17&UnderForce (12)lost toSS Magic (25)
11:45Court 4 - 11&UnderWaterlillies (3)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (20)
12:30Court 1 - 15&U ResRavens (15)lost toSS Saphires (31)
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (13)lost to13s (15)
12:30Court 2 - 13&Under13s Res (13)lost toNorthern Blues Koalas (15)
12:30Court 3 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (7)lost toNeon Nightmares 11s (10)
13:15None - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2vsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderPhoenixvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderFalconsvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderRushvsBYE
Rnd 15 - Nov-1808:45Court 1 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (26)defeatedDynamite (22)
08:45Court 2 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (17)defeatedNorthern Blues Koalas (10)
08:45Court 3 - 13&UnderStrikers (40)defeated13s Res (1)
08:45Court 3 - 13&U Res13s (40)defeatedSS Rubies (1)
08:45Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (21)defeatedAwesome Angels 11s1 (10)
09:30Court 1 - 19&UnderThe Jets (33)defeatedBlaze Jnr (10)
09:30Court 2 - 17&UnderForce (19)lost toV.S.Connected II (32)
09:30Court 3 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (27)defeatedDevils (17)
09:30Court 4 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (7)drawNorthern Blues Chicks (7)
10:15Court 1 - 19&UnderNorthern Blues Lions (31)defeatedRush (8)
10:15Court 2 - 15&UnderRoxy (32)defeatedSS Sparks (12)
10:15Court 3 - 13&U ResStorm (17)defeatedNeon Nightmares 13s (15)
10:15Court 4 - 11&UnderFalcons (11)defeatedBluebirds (2)
11:00Court 1 - 13&UnderFirestorm (25)defeatedWildcats (9)
11:00Court 2 - 13&U ResAwesome Angels 13s2 (13)lost toNorthern Blues Joeys (19)
11:00Court 4 - 13&UnderPower (25)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s1 (12)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
11:45Court 1 - 17&UnderSS Magic (13)lost toPhoenix (35)
11:45Court 2 - 11&UnderNeon Nightmares 11s (4)lost toNorthern Blues Cubs (5)
11:45Court 4 - 8-10sLittle Dolphins (1)lost toAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (9)
12:30Court 1 - 15&U ResSS Saphires (20)defeatedNorthern Blues Kangas (18)
12:30Court 2 - 13&U ResNorthern Blues Wallabies (8)lost toSS Diamonds (22)
12:30Court 3 - 15&U ResRavens (5)lost toAwesome Angels 15s1 (17)
13:15None - 8-10sGolden GirlsvsBYE
13:15None - 17&UnderBlazersvsBYE
13:15None - 11&UnderWaterlilliesvsBYE
13:15None - 19&UnderNorthern Blues TigersvsBYE
Rnd 16 - Nov-2509:00Court 4 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (15)defeatedWaterlillies (1)
09:50Court 4 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1 (6)lost toBluebirds (9)
10:40Court 4 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (11)defeatedAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (4)
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNetSetGo!vsNetta
11:30Court 4 - 11&UnderFalcons (18)defeatedNeon Nightmares 11s (6)
11:30None - 8-10sLittle DolphinsvsBYE
11:30None - 11&UnderNorthern Blues CubsvsBYE
12:20Court 1 - 8-10sGolden Girls (15)defeatedNorthern Blues Chicks (5)
Rnd 17 - Dec-209:00Court 2 - 8-10sLittle Dolphinslost toAwesome Angels 8-10s1 (19)
09:00None - 11&UnderFalconsvsNorthern Blues Cubs
10:00Court 3 - 11&UnderAll Starz Jnr (10)lost toFalcons (11)
10:00None - 11&UnderAll Starz JnrvsNorthern Blues Cubs
11:00Court 1 - 11&UnderBluebirdsvsNorthern Blues Cubs
11:00Court 2 - 11&UnderAwesome Angels 11s1vsWaterlillies
11:30Court 3 - Net-Set-GoNettavsNetSetGo!
12:20Court 2 - 8-10sAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (2)drawGolden Girls (2)
12:20Court 3 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (5)drawAwesome Angels 8-10s2 (5)
12:20Court 5 - 8-10sNorthern Blues Chicks (5)defeatedGolden Girls (2)
Semi - Nov-2509:00Court 1 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (26)defeatedDynamite (15)
09:00Court 2 - 19&UnderThe Jets (21)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (20)
09:00Court 3 - 13&U ResSS Diamonds (11)lost toNorthern Blues Joeys (19)
09:50Court 1 - 17&UnderPhoenix (24)defeatedV.S.Connected II (21)
09:50Court 2 - 17&UnderSS Magic (26)defeatedBlazers (12)
09:50Court 3 - 13&UnderPower (25)defeatedAwesome Angels 13s1 (10)
10:40Court 1 - 15&UnderRoxy (35)defeatedNorthern Blues Cheetahs (7)
10:40Court 2 - 15&UnderSS Sparks (16)lost toDevils (23)
10:40Court 3 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (15)lost toStorm (28)
11:30Court 1 - 15&U ResNorthern Blues Kangas (22)defeatedSS Saphires (10)
11:30Court 2 - 15&U ResAwesome Angels 15s1 (16)defeatedRavens (11)
12:20Court 5 - 13&UnderFirestorm (13)lost toThunderbolts (21)
Prelim - Dec-209:00Court 1 - 15&UnderNorthern Blues Cheetahs (26)lost toDevils (27)
09:00Court 3 - 13&U ResNeon Nightmares 13s (24)defeatedNorthern Blues Joeys (16)
10:00Court 1 - 19&UnderDynamite (15)lost toNorthern Blues Lions (41)
10:00Court 2 - 15&U ResSS Saphires (26)defeatedAwesome Angels 15s1 (7)
11:00Court 5 - 17&UnderV.S.Connected IIlost toSS Magic (10)
12:20Court 1 - 13&UnderFirestorm (24)defeatedPower (12)
Grand - Dec-909:00Court 1 - 19&UnderV.S.Connected I (31)defeatedNorthern Blues Lions (23)
09:00Court 2 - 13&U ResStorm (22)defeatedNeon Nightmares 13s (17)
10:00Court 1 - 17&UnderPhoenix (37)defeatedSS Magic (24)
10:00Court 2 - 13&UnderThunderbolts (24)defeatedFirestorm (20)
11:00Court 1 - 15&UnderRoxy (39)defeatedDevils (16)
11:00Court 2 - 15&U ResNorthern Blues Kangas (17)defeatedSS Saphires (13)